Feel the excitement betting Play-by-Play on your favorite games!

The lines are updated every minute of the match. Experience the action with a variety of bets on NFL, NBA and Football soccer. Join BookMaker and experience the thrill of live betting!

Features:

  • Live betting on televised sporting events
  • Wagers graded and player accounts credited in real time
  • Easy to use web interface
Upcoming LIVE Betting Schedule
Sunday, February 26, 2017
Spain - La Liga ATHLETIC BILBAO vs. GRANADA CF 9:30 AM
Spain - La Liga SPORTING GIJON vs. RC CELTA DE VIGO 9:30 AM
Greece - Super League OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS vs. PANIONIOS 9:30 AM
Spain - ACB BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ at TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA 10:00 AM
Spain - ACB BILBAO BASKET at ICL BASQUET MANRESA 10:00 AM
Mexico - Primera DEPORTIVO TOLUCA vs. PUEBLA FC 10:00 AM
Portugal - Primeira Liga VITORIA SETUBAL vs. SPORTING BRAGA 10:00 AM
ATP - Delray Beach, USA, Doubles HUEY T / MIRNYI M vs. KLAASEN R / RAM R 10:00 AM
Colombia - Primera A INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE vs. CLUB CORTULUA 10:15 AM
Romania- Liga 1 CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS vs. STEAUA BUCURESTI 10:30 AM
College Basketball Syracuse vs Louisville 11:00 AM KFC Center
Italy Lega A EA7-EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO at PASTA REGGIA CASERTA 11:45 AM
Italy - Serie A INTER MILANO vs. AS ROMA 11:45 AM
Spain - La Liga CF VILLARREAL vs. REAL MADRID 11:45 AM
Costa Rica - Primera Division Verano LIMON FC vs. CS CARTAGINES 12:00 PM
France - Ligue 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE vs. PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 12:00 PM
ATP - Delray Beach, USA RAONIC, M vs. SOCK, J 12:00 PM
ATP - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil CARRENO-BUSTA, P vs. THIEM, D 12:00 PM
Colombia - Primera A INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN vs. TIGRES FC 12:15 PM
Colombia - Primera A JAGUARES FC vs. ALIANZA PETROLERA 12:15 PM
Portugal - Primeira Liga BOAVISTA PORTO vs. FC PORTO 12:15 PM
NBA Phoenix Suns at Milwaukee Bucks 12:30 PM
NBA San Antonio Spurs at Los Angeles Lakers 12:30 PM
Jamaica - Premier League UWI FC vs. JAMALCO FC 12:30 PM
College Basketball Wisconsin vs Michigan State 1:00 PM Unknown
Chile - Primera SANTIAGO WANDERERS vs. SAN LUIS DE QUILLOTA 1:00 PM
Ecuador - Serie A BARCELONA SC vs. EL NACIONAL 1:00 PM
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura JUTICALPA FC vs. CD HONDURAS PROGRESO 1:00 PM
NBA Utah Jazz at Washington Wizards 2:00 PM
NBA Memphis Grizzlies at Denver Nuggets 2:00 PM
Ecuador - Serie A INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE vs. CLUB SPORT EMELEC 2:00 PM
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura CD MOTAGUA vs. CD SOCIAL SOL 2:00 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division Verano CD BELEN SIGLO XXI vs. MUNICIPAL LIBERIA 2:10 PM
Colombia - Primera A DEPORTES TOLIMA vs. ENVIGADO FC 2:30 PM
Colombia - Primera A AMERICA DE CALI vs. DEPORTIVO PASTO 2:30 PM
NBA Portland Trail Blazers at Toronto Raptors 3:00 PM
NBA Boston Celtics at Detroit Pistons 3:00 PM
Jamaica - Premier League WATERHOUSE FC vs. ARNETT GARDENS FC 3:00 PM
Mexico - Primera JAGUARES DE CHIAPAS FC vs. GUADALAJARA CHIVAS 3:00 PM
Chile - Primera CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA vs. UNION ESPANOLA 3:30 PM
NBA New Orleans Pelicans at Oklahoma City Thunder 4:00 PM
Mexico - Primera SANTOS LAGUNA vs. NECAXA 4:00 PM
Colombia - Primera A ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA vs. ONCE CALDAS 4:30 PM
NBA Charlotte Hornets at Los Angeles Clippers 6:30 PM
Monday, February 27, 2017
Italy - Serie A ACF FIORENTINA vs. FC TORINO 11:45 AM
England - Premier League LEICESTER CITY vs. LIVERPOOL FC 12:00 PM
NBA Milwaukee Bucks at Cleveland Cavaliers 4:00 PM
NBA Toronto Raptors at New York Knicks 4:00 PM
NBA Golden State Warriors at Philadelphia 76ers 4:00 PM
NBA Atlanta Hawks at Boston Celtics 4:30 PM
NBA Miami Heat at Dallas Mavericks 5:30 PM
NBA Indiana Pacers at Houston Rockets 6:30 PM
NBA Minnesota Timberwolves at Sacramento Kings 7:30 PM
Tuesday, February 28, 2017
Italy - Coppa Italia JUVENTUS vs. NAPOLI 11:45 AM
Spain - La Liga CF MALAGA vs. REAL BETIS 12:30 PM
Spain - La Liga CF VALENCIA vs. CD LEGANES 12:30 PM
Copa Sudamericana CD O'HIGGINS vs. FUERZA AMARILLA S.C. 2:15 PM
Copa Sudamericana CA BOSTON RIVER vs. COMERCIANTES UNIDOS 2:15 PM
Copa Sudamericana LIGA DEP UNIVERSITARIA QUITO vs. DEFENSOR SPORTING 4:45 PM
Copa Sudamericana DEPORTIVO CALI vs. SPORTIVO LUQUENO 4:45 PM
Mexico - Copa MX, Clausura GALLOS BLANCOS DE QUERETARO vs. ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA 5:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX, Clausura MONARCAS MORELIA vs. LEON 5:00 PM
Czech - FNL CF MONTERREY vs. FC JUAREZ 7:00 PM
Intl Clubs - CONCACAF - Champions League ATLETICO PACHUCA vs. DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA 7:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX CLUB TIJUANA vs. CIMARRONES DE SONORA 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 1, 2017
Spain - La Liga CA OSASUNA vs. CF VILLARREAL 10:30 AM
Spain - La Liga FC BARCELONA vs. SPORTING GIJON 10:30 AM
France - Ligue 1 SC BASTIA vs. FC NANTES 10:30 AM
Italy - Coppa Italia SS LAZIO vs. AS ROMA 11:45 AM
Spain - La Liga CELTA DE VIGO vs. ESPANYOL 12:30 PM
Spain - La Liga REAL MADRID vs. UNION LAS PALMAS 12:30 PM
Spain - La Liga GRANADA CF vs. CD ALAVES 12:30 PM
Copa Sudamericana DVO ANZOATEGUI vs. CA HURACAN 2:15 PM
Copa Sudamericana CA NACIONAL POTOSI vs. SPORT HUANCAYO 2:15 PM
Copa Sudamericana PALESTINO vs. ATLETICO VENEZUELA 4:45 PM
Copa Sudamericana RACING CLUB vs. RIONEGRO AGUILAS 4:45 PM
Czech - FNL DEP. TOLUCA vs. CELAYA 5:00 PM
Intl Clubs - CONCACAF - Champions League CD ARABE UNIDO vs. FC DALLAS 5:00 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division Verano LD ALAJUELENSE vs. LIMON FC 6:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX, Clausura SANTOS LAGUNA vs. AMERICA DE MEXICO 6:30 PM
Intl Clubs - CONCACAF - Champions League UNAM PUMAS vs. UANL TIGRES 7:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX ZACATECAS vs. ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 2, 2017
Spain - La Liga FC SEVILLA vs. ATHLETIC BILBAO 12:30 PM
Copa Sudamericana JUAN AURICH vs. ARSENAL DE SARANDI 1:00 PM
Copa Sudamericana CERRO PORTENO vs. CARACAS FC 2:15 PM
Copa Sudamericana DEPORTES TOLIMA vs. BOLIVAR 4:45 PM
Costa Rica - Primera Division Verano CS HEREDIANO vs. CD BELEN 6:00 PM
Intl Clubs - CONCACAF - Champions League VANCOUVER WHITECAPS vs. NEW YORK RED BULLS 7:00 PM
Friday, March 3, 2017
Australia - A League SYDNEY FC vs. MELBOURNE VICTORY FC 12:50 AM
Holland - Eredivisie SC HEERENVEEN vs. GO AHEAD EAGLES 11:00 AM
Germany - Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs. RB LEIPZIG 11:30 AM
Spain - La Liga REAL BETIS vs. REAL SOCIEDAD 11:45 AM
France - Ligue 1 FC GIRONDINS vs. OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 11:45 AM
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso POTROS UAEM vs. CORRECAMINOS 5:00 PM
USA - MLS PORTLAND TIMBERS vs. MINNESOTA UNITED FC 6:30 PM
Mexico - Primera TIJUANA vs. ATLETICO PACHUCA 7:00 PM
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso CORAS TEPIC vs. ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA 7:30 PM
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso MURCIELAGOS FC vs. VENADOS FC 8:05 PM
Australia - A League WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC vs. PERTH GLORY FC 10:35 PM
Saturday, March 4, 2017
Australia - A League SYDNEY WANDERERS vs. ADELAIDE UNITED 12:50 AM
Spain - La Liga CD LEGANES vs. GRANADA CF 4:00 AM
England - Premier League MANCHESTER UNITED vs. AFC BOURNEMOUTH 4:30 AM
Italy - Serie A AS ROMA vs. SSC NAPOLI 6:00 AM
England - Premier League LEICESTER CITY vs. HULL CITY 7:00 AM
England - Premier League STOKE CITY vs. MIDDLESBROUGH FC 7:00 AM
England - Premier League SWANSEA CITY vs. BURNLEY FC 7:00 AM
England - Premier League WATFORD FC vs. SOUTHAMPTON FC 7:00 AM
England - Premier League WEST BROMWICH ALBION vs. CRYSTAL PALACE 7:00 AM
Spain - La Liga SD EIBAR vs. REAL MADRID 7:15 AM
France - Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs. AS NANCY LORRAINE 8:00 AM
Holland - Eredivisie PSV EINDHOVEN vs. RODA 10:45 AM
France - Ligue 1 HSC MONTPELLIER vs. EA GUINGAMP 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 SC BASTIA vs. AS SAINT ETIENNE 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 DIJON FCO vs. OGC NICE 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 SM CAEN vs. ANGERS SCO 11:00 AM
France - Ligue 1 FC METZ vs. FC STADE RENNES 11:00 AM
USA - MLS COLUMBUS CREW vs. CHICAGO FIRE 11:00 AM
Italy - Serie A AC MILAN vs. AC CHIEVO VERONA 11:45 AM
Spain - La Liga FC BARCELONA vs. RC CELTA DE VIGO 11:45 AM
USA - MLS LOS ANGELES GALAXY vs. FC DALLAS 1:00 PM
USA - MLS REAL SALT LAKE vs. TORONTO FC 1:30 PM
Mexico - Primera CRUZ AZUL vs. JAGUARES DE CHIAPAS FC 3:00 PM
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso LOBOS vs. ZACATEPEC 3:00 PM
USA - MLS COLORADO RAPIDS vs. NEW ENGLAND REV. 3:00 PM
USA - MLS DC UNITED vs. SPORTING KANSAS CITY 4:00 PM
Mexico - Primera CF MONTERREY vs. GALLOS BLANCOS DE QUERETARO 5:00 PM
Mexico - Primera MONARCAS MORELIA vs. TIB. ROJOS DE VERACRUZ 5:00 PM
Mexico - Primera CLUB LEON vs. AMERICA DE MEXICO 5:06 PM
USA - MLS HOUSTON DYNAMO vs. SEATTLE SOUNDERS 5:30 PM
Mexico - Primera NECAXA vs. ATLAS DE GUADALAJARA 7:00 PM
USA - MLS SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES vs. MONTREAL IMPACT 7:00 PM
Mexico - Primera GUADALAJARA CHIVAS vs. DEPORTIVO TOLUCA 7:06 PM
Australia - A League COAST MARINERS FC vs. MELBOURNE CITY FC 10:00 PM
Sunday, March 5, 2017
Australia - A League NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS vs. BRISBANE ROAR FC 12:00 AM
Back to Top