Today's Live Betting

Today's Live Betting

League Teams Time Location
France Cup FC TOULOUSE vs. STADE REIMS 9:30 AM
France Cup FC VILLEFRANCHE-BEAUJOLAIS vs. LES HERBIERS VF 9:30 AM
International - Champions League BK VENTSPILS at MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG 11:00 AM
International - Champions League BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD at LE MANS SARTHE BASKET 11:30 AM
International - Champions League ANWIL WROCLAWEK at UCAM MURCIA 11:30 AM
International - Champions League TELEKOM BASKETS BONN at REYER VENEZIA 11:30 AM
International - Champions League MEDI BAYREUTH at BC OOSTENDE 11:30 AM
International Friendly SPAIN (Women) vs. USA (Women) 11:30 AM
Portugal - League Cup SL BENFICA vs. FC PORTO 11:45 AM
France Cup AS MONACO vs. FC METZ 12:00 PM
France Cup SETE 34 FC vs. LILLE LOSC 12:00 PM
Spain - Copa del Rey CF GETAFE vs. CF VALENCIA 12:30 PM
Brazil: NBB BC BRASILIA at BAURU SP 1:00 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division SAN LORENZO vs. CLUB RIVER PLATE ASUNCION 1:00 PM
Brazil: NBB BASQUETE CEARENSE at BOTAFOGO 2:00 PM
Uruguay - LUB CLUB GOES at CLUB BIGUA DE VILLA BIARRITZ 3:00 PM
Paraguay - Primera Division SOL DE AMERICA vs. LIBERTAD ASUNCION 3:15 PM
Uruguay - LUB CLUB TROUVILLE at CLUB ATLETICO ATENAS 3:30 PM
Uruguay - LUB CLUB NACIONAL at DEFENSOR SPORTING 3:30 PM
Brazil - U20 Copa de Sao Paulo SC CORINTHIANS SP U20 vs. VASCO DA GAMA RJ 3:30 PM
Intl Clubs - Copa Libertadores DELFIN SC vs. NACIONAL ASUNCION 3:30 PM
NBA SACRAMENTO KINGS at TORONTO RAPTORS 4:00 PM
ATP - Australian Open, Doubles HERBERT P-H / MAHUT N vs. BRYAN B / BRYAN M 4:00 PM
ATP - Australian Open, Doubles KUBOT L / ZEBALLOS H vs. HARRISON R / QUERREY S 4:00 PM
WTA - Australian Open OSAKA, N vs. SVITOLINA, E 4:00 PM
NHL San Jose Sharks vs Washington Capitals 4:05 PM Unknown
Argentina - LNB OBRAS SANITARIAS at REGATAS CORRIENTES 4:30 PM
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste CS SERGIPE SE vs. NAUTICO PE 4:30 PM
NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Ottawa Senators 4:35 PM Unknown
NBA PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS at OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER 5:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX, Clausura PUEBLA FC vs. FC JUAREZ 5:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX, Clausura CF CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULA vs. CIMARRONES DE SONORA FC 5:00 PM
ATP - Australian Open, Doubles MURRAY J / SOARES B vs. KONTINEN H / PEERS J 5:20 PM
NBA LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS at DALLAS MAVERICKS 5:30 PM
NHL New York Islanders vs Chicago Blackhawks 5:35 PM Unknown
NBA MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES at PHOENIX SUNS 6:00 PM
WTA - Australian Open WILLIAMS, S vs. PLISKOVA, Ka 6:00 PM
NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Calgary Flames 6:05 PM Unknown
NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Edmonton Oilers 6:05 PM Unknown
WTA - Australian Open, Doubles BRADY J / RISKE A vs. BABOS T / MLADENOVIC K 6:40 PM
Mexico - Copa MX, Clausura TIBURONES ROJOS DE VERACRUZ vs. CF LOBOS B.U.A.P. 7:00 PM
Mexico - Copa MX, Clausura ATLAS FC vs. LEONES NEGROS UDEG 7:00 PM
ATP - Australian Open RAONIC, M vs. POUILLE, L 7:15 PM
Australia - A League WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC vs. SYDNEY FC 10:35 PM
Back to Top