Today's Live Betting

Today's Live Betting

League Teams Time Location
Challenger - Houston, USA SANDGREN, T vs. REDLICKI, Mi. 11:00 AM
Spain, LEB Oro TAU CASTELLO at CBC VALLADOLID 11:45 AM
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA vs. ITALY 11:45 AM
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers ROMANIA vs. SWEDEN 11:45 AM
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers SPAIN vs. MALTA 11:45 AM
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers DENMARK vs. GIBRALTAR 11:45 AM
Intl - European Championship Qualifiers SWITZERLAND vs. GEORGIA 11:45 AM
International - Euroleague FC BAYERN MUNICH at VALENCIA BASKET 12:00 PM
Brazil - Serie B AMERICA FC MG vs. EC VITORIA BA 12:00 PM
WTA - Miami, USA, Doubles MEDVEDEV, D vs. ZVEREV, A 12:00 PM
Challenger - Champaign, USA REDLICKI, Ma vs. KORDA, S 12:00 PM
Peru - Primera AYACUCHO FC vs. PIRATA FC 12:30 PM
WTA 125k - Houston Doubles GUMULYA B / ROMPIES J vs. STOLLAR F / TOWNSEND T 1:00 PM
WTA 125k - Houston Doubles FICHMAN S / SHIBAHARA E vs. FALCONI I / MCNALLY C 1:00 PM
Challenger - Champaign, USA SMITH, K vs. KAVCIC, B 1:20 PM
USA - NCAA, Women PURDUE FORT WAYNE MASTODONS (W) at AKRON ZIPS (W) 1:30 PM
Chile - Primera Division AUDAX ITALIANO LA FLORIDA vs. COBRESAL 1:30 PM
Brazil - Serie B CA BRAGANTINO SP vs. CRICIUMA EC SC 2:15 PM
WTA 125k - Houston Doubles ARCONADA U M / DOLEHIDE C vs. PEREZ E / STEFANI L 2:30 PM
Challenger - Houston, USA, Doubles BANGOURA S / NANDA G vs. BEHAR A / ESCOBAR G 2:30 PM
Brazil: NBB PATO BASQUETE at BOTAFOGO 3:00 PM
Argentina - Primera Nacional CA BELGRANO vs. CA ALVARADO 3:00 PM
Challenger - Champaign, USA FICOVICH, J vs. BROWN, A 3:00 PM
Uruguay - LUB DEFENSOR SPORTING at CLUB ATLETICO ATENAS 3:15 PM
Uruguay - LUB URUNDAY UNIVERSITARIO at CS DEPORTIVO SAYAGO 3:15 PM
Uruguay - LUB CLUB NACIONAL at CLUB MALVIN 3:15 PM
Uruguay - LUB HEBRAICA MACABI at AGUADA 3:15 PM
NBA DETROIT PISTONS at CHARLOTTE HORNETS 4:00 PM
NBA SAN ANTONIO SPURS at ORLANDO MAGIC 4:00 PM
College Football LOUISIANA TECH BULLDOGS at MARSHALL THUNDERING HERD 4:00 PM
Intl - CONCACAF Nations League ANTIGUA & BARBUDA vs. JAMAICA 4:00 PM
Intl - CONCACAF Nations League USA vs. CANADA 4:00 PM
NHL St. Louis Blues vs Columbus Blue Jackets 4:05 PM Nationwide Arena
NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs New Jersey Devils 4:05 PM Meadowlands Arena
NHL Boston Bruins vs Toronto Maple Leafs 4:05 PM Air Canada Centre
NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Washington Capitals 4:05 PM Capital One Arena
Brazil: NBB MOGI DAS CRUZES at FLAMENGO RJ 4:10 PM
Argentina - Primera Nacional SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN vs. NUEVA CHICAGO 4:30 PM
Brazil - Serie B AC GOIANIENSE GO vs. PARANA CLUBE PR 4:30 PM
Intl - CONCACAF Nations League SURINAM vs. DOMINICA 4:30 PM
NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Ottawa Senators 4:35 PM Scotiabank Saddledome
NBA INDIANA PACERS at HOUSTON ROCKETS 5:00 PM
NBA UTAH JAZZ at MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES 5:00 PM
NBA WASHINGTON WIZARDS at MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES 5:00 PM
NBA PHILADELPHIA 76ERS at OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER 5:00 PM
Intl - CONCACAF Nations League GUYANA vs. ARUBA 5:00 PM
International Friendly PERU vs. COLOMBIA 5:30 PM
Intl - CONCACAF Nations League PANAMA vs. MEXICO 6:00 PM
College Football FRESNO STATE BULLDOGS at SAN DIEGO STATE AZTECS 6:30 PM
NBA BOSTON CELTICS at GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS 7:30 PM
NBA SACRAMENTO KINGS at LOS ANGELES LAKERS 7:30 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI vs. MONTEDIO YAMAGATA 8:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA vs. ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA 8:00 PM
Japan B2 League IBARAKI ROBOTS at FIGHTING EAGLES NAGOYA 9:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 OMIYA ARDIJA vs. NIIGATA ALBIREX 9:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 FC MACHIDA ZELVIA vs. KASHIWA REYSOL 9:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 FC GIFU vs. VENTFORET KOFU 9:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 KYOTO SANGA FC vs. JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA 9:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 FAGIANO OKAYAMA vs. YOKOHAMA FC 9:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 EHIME FC vs. FC RYUKYU 9:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 V-VAREN NAGASAKI vs. TOCHIGI SC 9:00 PM
Japan B.League TOYAMA GROUSES at AISIN SEAHORSES MIKAWA 9:05 PM
South Korea: KBL ET LAND ELEPHANTS at SAMSUNG THUNDERS 10:00 PM
Australia - A League CENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC vs. ADELAIDE UNITED FC 10:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 KAGOSHIMA UNITED vs. MITO HOLLYHOCK 10:00 PM
Japan - Japan League 2 TOKYO VERDY vs. TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 10:00 PM
Japan B.League LEVANGA HOKKAIDO at CHIBA JETS 10:05 PM
Japan B.League SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX at ALVARK TOKYO 10:05 PM
Japan B.League BRAVE THUNDERS KAWASAKI at YOKOHAMA B CORSAIRS 10:05 PM
Japan B.League UTSUNOMIYA BREX at NIIGATA ALBIREX BB 10:05 PM
Japan B.League OSAKA EVESSA at DIAMOND DOLPHINS NAGOYA 10:05 PM
Australian - NBL SOUTH EAST MELBOURNE PHOENIX at MELBOURNE UNITED 10:30 PM
Back to Top