Live Lines TOKYO OLYMPICS

  • Bets » TOKYO OLYMPICS

OLYMPICS - TOTAL MEDALS

/
Gold Medals Won by USA
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o46½+146
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u46½-185
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by China
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o36½-150
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u36½+120
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Japan
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o27½+127
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u27½-160
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Germany
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o13½+105
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u13½-135
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Great Britain
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o13½-165
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u13½+131
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by France
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o12½+139
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u12½-175
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Netherlands
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o13½+135
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u13½-170
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Australia
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o12½+105
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u12½-135
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by South Korea
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o11½+105
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u11½-135
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Russian OC
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o17½-200
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u17½+158
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Italy
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o8½-130
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u8½+100
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Hungary
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o6½-150
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u6½+120
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by New Zealand
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o7½+150
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u7½-190
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Spain
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o6½+115
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u6½-145
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Kenya
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o5½-110
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u5½-120
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Poland
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o4½+158
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u4½-200
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Brazil
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o4½-125
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u4½-105
    -
  • Bet Now
Gold Medals Won by Canada
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Total Medals

    -
    o4½+100
    -

    Total Medals

    -
    u4½-130
    -
  • Bet Now
USA To Win Most Gold Medals
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Yes

    -
    -
    -700  

    No

    -
    -
    +456  
  • Bet Now
China To Win Most Gold Medals
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Yes

    -
    -
    +524  

    No

    -
    -
    -850  
  • Bet Now

OLYMPICS - MENS CANOE/KAYAK

/
Canoeing C-1 Slalom Men Winner
  • 710985
    Sideris Tasiadis
    110
    -
    -
  • 710986
    Alexander Slafkovsky
    215
    -
    -
  • 710987
    Matej Benus
    215
    -
    -
  • 710988
    Luka Bozic
    600
    -
    -
Canoeing K-1 Slalom Men Winner
  • 710995
    Jiri Prskavec
    110
    -
    -
  • 710996
    Joseph Clarke
    160
    -
    -
  • 710997
    Peter Kauzer
    160
    -
    -
Canoeing C-2 1000m Sprint Men Winner
  • 711004
    Germany
    150
    -
    -
  • 711005
    Brasil
    150
    -
    -
  • 711006
    China
    200
    -
    -
Canoeing K-1 1000m Sprint Men
  • 711013
    Fernando Pimienta
    115
    -
    -
  • 711014
    Josef Dostal
    165
    -
    -
  • 711015
    Balint Kopasz
    240
    -
    -
Canoeing K-1 200m Sprint Men Winner
  • 711022
    Liam Heath
    -135
    -
    -
  • 711023
    Carlos Garrote
    250
    -
    -
  • 711024
    Strahinja Stefanovic
    675
    -
    -
  • 711025
    Sandor Totka
    350
    -
    -
Canoeing K-2 1000m Sprint Men Winner
  • 711032
    Germany
    -250
    -
    -
  • 711033
    Spain
    200
    -
    -
  • 711034
    Serbia
    600
    -
    -
Canoeing K-4 500m Sprint Men Winner
  • 711041
    Germany
    -175
    -
    -
  • 711042
    Spain
    125
    -
    -
  • 711043
    Slovakia
    675
    -
    -
Canoeing C-1 1000m Sprint Men Winner
  • 711050
    Sebastian Brendel
    150
    -
    -
  • 711051
    Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos
    200
    -
    -
  • 711052
    Tomasz Kaczor
    300
    -
    -
  • 711053
    Martin Fuksa
    300
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS SWIMMING

/
Swimming 100m Backstroke Men Winner
  • 711441
    Evgeny Rylov
    200
    -
    -
  • 711442
    Xu Jiayu
    315
    -
    -
  • 711443
    Kliment Kolesnikov
    315
    -
    -
  • 711444
    Mitch Larkin
    725
    -
    -
  • 711445
    Ryan Murphy
    345
    -
    -
  • 711446
    Hunter Armstrong
    725
    -
    -
Swimming 200m Freestyle Men Winner
  • 711449
    Danas Rapsys
    175
    -
    -
  • 711450
    Duncan Scott
    175
    -
    -
  • 711451
    Thomas Dean
    275
    -
    -
  • 711452
    Katsuhiro Matsumoto
    700
    -
    -
  • 711453
    Sun Yang
    700
    -
    -
  • 711454
    Martin Malyutin
    900
    -
    -
Swimming 100m Breaststroke Men Winner
  • 711459
    Adam Peaty
    -1300
    -
    -
  • 711460
    Arno Kamminga
    850
    -
    -
  • 711461
    Ilya Shymanovich
    850
    -
    -
  • 711462
    Nicolo Martinenghi
    1200
    -
    -
  • 711463
    James Wilby
    1200
    -
    -
Swimming 800m Freestyle Men Winner
  • 711466
    Gregorio Paltrinieri
    100
    -
    -
  • 711467
    Henrik Christiansen
    300
    -
    -
  • 711468
    Gabriele Detti
    600
    -
    -
  • 711469
    David Aubry
    800
    -
    -
  • 711470
    Mykhailo Romanchuk
    800
    -
    -
  • 711471
    Jack Mcloughlin
    600
    -
    -
Swimming 200m Backstroke Men Winner
  • 711475
    Evgeny Rylov
    -235
    -
    -
  • 711476
    Ryan Murphy
    165
    -
    -
  • 711477
    Xu Jiayu
    900
    -
    -
Swimming 1500m Freestyle Men Winner
  • 711480
    Florian Wellbrock
    120
    -
    -
  • 711481
    Gregorio Paltrinieri
    130
    -
    -
  • 711482
    Mykhailo Romanchuk
    250
    -
    -
Swimming 50m Freestyle Men Winner
  • 711485
    Caeleb Dressel
    -400
    -
    -
  • 711486
    Vladimir Morozov
    600
    -
    -
  • 711487
    Bruno Fratus
    600
    -
    -
  • 711488
    Benjamin Proud
    800
    -
    -
  • 711489
    Michael Andrew
    1000
    -
    -
Swimming 100m Freestyle Men Winner
  • 711493
    Caeleb Dressel
    -170
    -
    -
  • 711494
    Kyle Chalmers
    240
    -
    -
  • 711495
    Kliment Kolesnikov
    300
    -
    -
  • 711496
    Vladislav Grinev
    1200
    -
    -
Swimming 200m Butterfly Men Winner
  • 711499
    Kristof Milak
    -750
    -
    -
  • 711500
    Daiya Seto
    425
    -
    -
  • 711501
    Federico Burdisso
    850
    -
    -
Swimming 200m Breaststroke Men Winner
  • 711505
    Anton Chupkov
    150
    -
    -
  • 711506
    Zac Stubblety-Cook
    200
    -
    -
  • 711507
    Shoma Sato
    400
    -
    -
  • 711508
    Ippei Watanabe
    500
    -
    -
  • 711509
    Arno Kaminga
    800
    -
    -
Swimming 200m Individual Medley Men Winner
  • 711513
    Michael Andrew
    200
    -
    -
  • 711514
    Daiya Seto
    200
    -
    -
  • 711515
    Mitch Larkin
    300
    -
    -
  • 711516
    Chase Kalisz
    700
    -
    -
  • 711517
    Duncan Scott
    700
    -
    -
  • 711518
    Wang Shun
    1000
    -
    -
Swimming 100m Butterfly Men Winner
  • 711521
    Caeleb Dressel
    -1250
    -
    -
  • 711522
    Kristof Milak
    800
    -
    -
  • 711523
    Matthew Temple
    800
    -
    -
Swimming 400m Freestyle Men Winner
  • 711524
    Elijah Winnington
    130
    -
    -
  • 711525
    Jack Mcloughlin
    265
    -
    -
  • 711526
    Gabriele Detti
    320
    -
    -
  • 711527
    Danas Rapsys
    650
    -
    -
  • 711528
    Martin Malyutin
    850
    -
    -
Swimming 400m Individual Medley Men Winner
  • 711529
    Daiya Seto
    -140
    -
    -
  • 711530
    Chase Kalisz
    450
    -
    -
  • 711531
    Wang Shun
    750
    -
    -
  • 711532
    Lewis Clareburt
    750
    -
    -
  • 711533
    Jay Litherland
    850
    -
    -
  • 711534
    Brendon Smith
    850
    -
    -
Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men Winner
  • 711535
    USA
    -450
    -
    -
  • 711536
    Russia
    250
    -
    -
  • 711537
    Australia
    900
    -
    -
Swimming 4x200m Freestyle Relay Men Winner
  • 711539
    Australia
    150
    -
    -
  • 711540
    USA
    250
    -
    -
  • 711541
    Great Britain
    300
    -
    -
  • 711542
    Russia
    350
    -
    -
  • 711543
    China
    950
    -
    -
Swimming 4x100m Medley Relay Men Winner
  • 711544
    USA
    -250
    -
    -
  • 711545
    Russia
    325
    -
    -
  • 711546
    Great Britain
    450
    -
    -
  • 711547
    Australia
    650
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS WATERPOLO

/
Olympics Water Polo Men - Winner
  • 710357
    Hungary
    230
    -
    -
  • 710358
    Serbia
    315
    -
    -
  • 710359
    Croatia
    470
    -
    -
  • 710360
    Montenegro
    570
    -
    -
  • 710361
    Italy
    650
    -
    -
  • 710362
    Spain
    750
    -
    -
  • 710363
    Greece
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710364
    USA
    6000
    -
    -
  • 710365
    Australia
    15000
    -
    -
  • 710366
    Japan
    25000
    -
    -
  • 710367
    Kazakhstan
    40000
    -
    -
  • 710368
    South Africa
    60000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS SURFING

/
Surfing Shortboard Men Winner
  • 711211
    Gabriel Medina
    120
    -
    -
  • 711212
    John John Florence
    450
    -
    -
  • 711213
    Jordy Smith
    1250
    -
    -
  • 711214
    Jeremy Flores
    1250
    -
    -
  • 711215
    Kanoa Igarashi
    1250
    -
    -
  • 711216
    Owen Wright
    1250
    -
    -
  • 711217
    Italo Ferreira
    175
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS SURFING

/
Surfing Shortboard Women Winner
  • 711168
    Carissa Moore
    150
    -
    -
  • 711169
    Caroline Marks
    300
    -
    -
  • 711170
    Sally Fitzgibbons
    300
    -
    -
  • 711171
    Tatiana Weston-Webb
    450
    -
    -
  • 711172
    Stephanie Gilmore
    650
    -
    -
  • 711173
    Johanne Defay
    1100
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS WATERPOLO

/
Olympics Water Polo Women - Winner
  • 710379
    USA
    -250
    -
    -
  • 710380
    Spain
    600
    -
    -
  • 710381
    Australia
    850
    -
    -
  • 710382
    Hungary
    1050
    -
    -
  • 710383
    Netherlands
    1000
    -
    -
  • 710384
    Russian OC
    1100
    -
    -
  • 710385
    Canada
    25000
    -
    -
  • 710386
    China
    25000
    -
    -
  • 710387
    Japan
    45000
    -
    -
  • 710388
    South Africa
    60000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS CANOE/KAYAK

/
Canoeing K-1 Slalom Women Winner
  • 711060
    Jessica Fox
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711061
    Ricarda Funk
    250
    -
    -
  • 711062
    Corinna Kuhnle
    400
    -
    -
  • 711063
    Eva Tercelj
    500
    -
    -
Canoeing C-1 Slalom Women Winner
  • 711070
    Jessica Fox
    -190
    -
    -
  • 711071
    Mallory Franklin
    115
    -
    -
  • 711072
    Ana Satila
    650
    -
    -
Canoeing K-1 200m Sprint Women Winner
  • 711079
    Lisa Carrington
    -250
    -
    -
  • 711080
    Danuta Kozak
    300
    -
    -
  • 711081
    Emma Jorgensen
    600
    -
    -
  • 711082
    Marta Walczykiewicz
    600
    -
    -
Canoeing C-1 200m Sprint Women Winner
  • 711090
    Laurence Vincent-Lapointe
    110
    -
    -
  • 711091
    Olesia Romasenko
    275
    -
    -
  • 711092
    Alena Nazdrova
    550
    -
    -
  • 711093
    Nevin Harrison
    225
    -
    -
Canoeing K-1 500m Sprint Women Winner
  • 711100
    Lisa Carrington
    -400
    -
    -
  • 711101
    Danuta Kozak
    270
    -
    -
Canoeing K-2 500m Sprint Women Winner
  • 711108
    Hungary
    -160
    -
    -
  • 711109
    Germany
    300
    -
    -
  • 711110
    New Zealand
    225
    -
    -
Canoeing C-2 500m Sprint Women Winner
  • 711117
    Canada
    125
    -
    -
  • 711118
    China
    175
    -
    -
  • 711119
    Hungary
    210
    -
    -
  • 711120
    Belarus
    700
    -
    -
Canoeing K-4 500m Sprint Women Winner
  • 711127
    Hungary
    -250
    -
    -
  • 711128
    Poland
    200
    -
    -
  • 711129
    New Zealand
    600
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS SWIMMING

/
Artistic Swimming Duet Women Winner
  • 710399
    Russia
    -800
    -
    -
  • 710400
    China
    650
    -
    -
  • 710401
    Ukraine
    1000
    -
    -
  • 710402
    Japan
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710403
    Spain
    1500
    -
    -
Artistic Swimming Team Women Winner
  • 710409
    Russia
    -1050
    -
    -
  • 710410
    China
    700
    -
    -
  • 710411
    Ukraine
    1250
    -
    -
  • 710412
    Spain
    1250
    -
    -
  • 710413
    Japan
    1500
    -
    -
Swimming 200m Freestyle Women Winner
  • 711551
    Ariarne Titmus
    -155
    -
    -
  • 711552
    Federica Pellegrini
    230
    -
    -
  • 711553
    Katie Ledecky
    300
    -
    -
  • 711554
    Emma McKeon
    700
    -
    -
Swimming 100m Freestyle Women Winner
  • 711555
    Emma McKeon
    125
    -
    -
  • 711556
    Cate Campbell
    205
    -
    -
  • 711557
    Penny Oleksiak
    400
    -
    -
  • 711558
    Zhang Yufei
    700
    -
    -
  • 711559
    Sarah Sjostrom
    800
    -
    -
Swimming 50m Freestyle Women Winner
  • 711560
    Emma McKeon
    300
    -
    -
  • 711561
    Cate Campbell
    350
    -
    -
  • 711562
    Ranomi Kromowidjojo
    425
    -
    -
  • 711563
    Sarah Sjostrom
    600
    -
    -
  • 711564
    Liu Xiang
    725
    -
    -
  • 711565
    Pernille Blume
    725
    -
    -
  • 711566
    Simone Manuel
    725
    -
    -
  • 711567
    Abbey Weitzeil
    1000
    -
    -
Swimming 200m Butterfly Women Winner
  • 711595
    Zhang Yufei
    175
    -
    -
  • 711596
    Suzuka Hasegawa
    200
    -
    -
  • 711597
    Hali Flickinger
    225
    -
    -
  • 711598
    Boglarka Kapas
    800
    -
    -
  • 711599
    Regan Smith
    800
    -
    -
Swimming 1500m Freestyle Women Winner
  • 711601
    Katie Ledecky
    -300
    -
    -
  • 711602
    Simona Quadarella
    300
    -
    -
  • 711603
    Wang Jianjiahe
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711604
    Maddy Gough
    700
    -
    -
  • 711605
    Sarah Kohler
    1000
    -
    -
Swimming 4x100m Freestyle Relay Women Winner
  • 711609
    Australia
    -800
    -
    -
  • 711610
    USA
    400
    -
    -
  • 711611
    Canada
    1200
    -
    -
  • 711612
    Great Britain
    1200
    -
    -
Swimming 800m Freestyle Women Winner
  • 711615
    Katie Ledecky
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711616
    Ariarne Titmus
    250
    -
    -
  • 711617
    Simona Quadarella
    300
    -
    -
  • 711618
    Wang Jianjiahe
    900
    -
    -
Swimming 100m Breaststroke Women Winner
  • 711621
    Lilly King
    -180
    -
    -
  • 711622
    Lydia Jacoby
    300
    -
    -
  • 711623
    Yulia Efimova
    700
    -
    -
  • 711624
    Sophie Hansson
    800
    -
    -
  • 711625
    Tatjana Schoenmaker
    900
    -
    -
Swimming 400m Individual Medley Women Winner
  • 711629
    Katinka Hosszu
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711630
    Yui Ohashi
    300
    -
    -
  • 711631
    Ye Shiwen
    300
    -
    -
  • 711632
    Emma Weyant
    800
    -
    -
  • 711633
    Hali Flickinger
    900
    -
    -
Swimming 200m Backstroke Women Winner
  • 711637
    Kaylee McKeown
    150
    -
    -
  • 711638
    Margherita Panziera
    275
    -
    -
  • 711639
    Rhyan White
    400
    -
    -
  • 711640
    Kylie Masse
    500
    -
    -
  • 711641
    Emily Seebohm
    700
    -
    -
  • 711642
    Phoebe Bacon
    700
    -
    -
Swimming 4x100m Medley Relay Women Winner
  • 711647
    USA
    -240
    -
    -
  • 711648
    Australia
    215
    -
    -
  • 711649
    Canada
    625
    -
    -
Swimming 400m Freestyle Women Winner
  • 711653
    Ariarne Titmus
    -400
    -
    -
  • 711654
    Katie Ledecky
    275
    -
    -
  • 711655
    Ajna Kesely
    1000
    -
    -
Swimming 200m Individual Medley Women Winner
  • 711659
    Katinka Hosszu
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711660
    Kaylee McKeown
    275
    -
    -
  • 711661
    Yui Ohashi
    375
    -
    -
  • 711662
    Ye Shiwen
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711663
    Sydney Pickrem
    1000
    -
    -
Swimming 100m Butterfly Women Winner
  • 711667
    Torri Huske
    150
    -
    -
  • 711668
    Zhang Yufei
    200
    -
    -
  • 711669
    Margaret MacNeil
    300
    -
    -
  • 711670
    Emma McKeon
    500
    -
    -
  • 711671
    Claire Curzan
    900
    -
    -
Swimming 4x200m Freestyle Relay Women Winner
  • 711675
    Australia
    -450
    -
    -
  • 711676
    USA
    350
    -
    -
  • 711677
    China
    700
    -
    -
  • 711678
    Canada
    900
    -
    -
Swimming 200m Breaststroke Women Winner
  • 711682
    Yulia Efimova
    165
    -
    -
  • 711683
    Tatjana Schoenmaker
    225
    -
    -
  • 711684
    Anne Lazor
    500
    -
    -
  • 711685
    Evgeniia Chikunova
    600
    -
    -
  • 711686
    Lilly King
    700
    -
    -
  • 711687
    Molly Renshaw
    500
    -
    -
Swimming 100m Backstroke Women Winner
  • 711690
    Kaylee McKeown
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711691
    Regan Smith
    200
    -
    -
  • 711692
    Kylie Masse
    500
    -
    -
  • 711693
    Kathleen Dawson
    900
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS ATHLETICS

/
Athletics 100 Meters Women Winner
  • 711421
    Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
    175
    -
    -
  • 711422
    Elaine Thompson
    400
    -
    -
  • 711423
    Dina Asher-Smith
    400
    -
    -
  • 711424
    Blessing Okagbare
    2500
    -
    -
  • 711425
    Marie-Josee Ta Lou
    3300
    -
    -
  • 711426
    Briana Williams
    4000
    -
    -
  • 711427
    Teahna Daniels
    6600
    -
    -
  • 711428
    Murielle Ahoure
    8000
    -
    -
  • 711429
    Dafne Schippers
    10000
    -
    -
  • 711430
    Tynia Gaither
    25000
    -
    -
  • 711431
    Mujinga kambundji
    30000
    -
    -
  • 711432
    Javianne Oliver
    5000
    -
    -
  • 711433
    Kemba Nelson
    6600
    -
    -
  • 711434
    Natasha Morrison
    10000
    -
    -
  • 711435
    Carina Horn
    25000
    -
    -
  • 711436
    Gina Luckenkemper
    30000
    -
    -
  • 711437
    Sha`Carri Richardson
    175
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MODERN PENTATHLON

/
Modern Pentathlon Men Winner
  • 711221
    Adam Marosi
    700
    -
    -
  • 711222
    Alexander Lifanov
    1250
    -
    -
  • 711223
    James Cooke
    700
    -
    -
  • 711224
    Joseph Choong
    400
    -
    -
  • 711225
    Valentin Belaud
    500
    -
    -
  • 711226
    Woongtae Jun
    550
    -
    -
  • 711227
    Ahmed Elgendy
    1250
    -
    -
  • 711228
    Pavlo Tymoschenko
    800
    -
    -
  • 711229
    Valentin Prades
    450
    -
    -
  • 711230
    Ilya Palazkov
    1250
    -
    -
Modern Pentathlon Women Winner
  • 711231
    Anastasiya Prokopenko
    300
    -
    -
  • 711232
    Elena Micheli
    600
    -
    -
  • 711233
    Joanna Muir
    700
    -
    -
  • 711234
    Michelle Gulyas
    800
    -
    -
  • 711235
    Annika Schleu
    700
    -
    -
  • 711236
    Elodie Clouvel
    550
    -
    -
  • 711237
    Kate French
    275
    -
    -
  • 711238
    Volha Silkina
    800
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS SOFTBALL

/
Olympics Softball Women - Winner
  • 710269
    USA
    -300
    -
    -
  • 710270
    Japan
    300
    -
    -
  • 710271
    Canada
    1300
    -
    -
  • 710272
    Mexico
    2200
    -
    -
  • 710273
    Australia
    2300
    -
    -
  • 710274
    Italy
    3000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS BASKETBALL

/
Olympics Basketball Men - Winner
  • 710101
    USA
    -1000
    -
    -
  • 710102
    Spain
    900
    -
    -
  • 710103
    France
    2000
    -
    -
  • 710104
    Australia
    2000
    -
    -
  • 710105
    Argentina
    3500
    -
    -
  • 710106
    Nigeria
    40000
    -
    -
  • 710107
    Iran
    85000
    -
    -
  • 710108
    Japan
    152000
    -
    -
Basketball 3x3 - Men Winner
  • 711183
    Serbia 3x3 Men
    130
    -
    -
  • 711184
    Netherlands 3x3 Men
    750
    -
    -
  • 711185
    China 3x3 Men
    3300
    -
    -
  • 711186
    Latvia 3x3 Men
    250
    -
    -
  • 711187
    Poland 3x3 Men
    1500
    -
    -
  • 711188
    Japan 3x3 Men
    4000
    -
    -
  • 711189
    ROC 3x3 Men
    700
    -
    -
  • 711190
    Belgium 3x3 Men
    1500
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS BASKETBALL

/
Olympics Basketball Women - Winner
  • 710119
    USA
    -1750
    -
    -
  • 710120
    Australia
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710121
    Spain
    1850
    -
    -
  • 710122
    France
    2750
    -
    -
  • 710123
    Serbia
    3500
    -
    -
  • 710124
    Belgium
    3500
    -
    -
  • 710125
    Canada
    5000
    -
    -
  • 710126
    China
    9000
    -
    -
  • 710127
    Japan
    9000
    -
    -
  • 710128
    Nigeria
    20000
    -
    -
  • 710129
    South Korea
    40000
    -
    -
  • 710130
    Puerto Rico
    65000
    -
    -
Basketball 3x3 - Women Winner
  • 711200
    USA 3x3 Women
    150
    -
    -
  • 711201
    Italy 3x3 Women
    1250
    -
    -
  • 711202
    Japan 3x3 Women
    2500
    -
    -
  • 711203
    France 3x3 Women
    200
    -
    -
  • 711204
    Romania 3x3 Women
    3500
    -
    -
  • 711205
    Mongolia 3x3 Women
    6500
    -
    -
  • 711206
    ROC 3x3 Women
    500
    -
    -
  • 711207
    China 3x3 Women
    800
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS SKATEBOARDING

/
Skateboarding Street Men Winner
  • 710691
    Nyjah Huston
    -140
    -
    -
  • 710692
    Yuto Horigome
    225
    -
    -
  • 710693
    Kevin Hoefler
    750
    -
    -
  • 710694
    Gustavso Riberio
    750
    -
    -
  • 710695
    Sora Shirai
    750
    -
    -
Skateboarding Park Men Winner
  • 710701
    Heimana Reynolds
    130
    -
    -
  • 710702
    Cory Juneau
    130
    -
    -
  • 710703
    Luiz Francisco
    500
    -
    -
  • 710704
    Jagger Eaton
    500
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS CYCLING

/
Cycling BMX Racing Men Winner
  • 711136
    Connor Fields
    300
    -
    -
  • 711137
    Niek Kimmann
    400
    -
    -
  • 711138
    Simon Marquart
    400
    -
    -
  • 711139
    Andre Sylvain
    650
    -
    -
  • 711140
    David Graf
    650
    -
    -
  • 711141
    Joris Daudet
    650
    -
    -
  • 711142
    Carlos Alberto Ramirez Yepes
    850
    -
    -
  • 711143
    Twan van Gendt
    850
    -
    -
Cycling BMX Freestyle Men Winner
  • 711125
    Daniel Dhers
    900
    -
    -
  • 711126
    Justin Dowell
    550
    -
    -
  • 711127
    Nick Bruce
    325
    -
    -
  • 711128
    Irek Rizaev
    1250
    -
    -
  • 711129
    Logan Martin
    120
    -
    -
  • 711130
    Rimu Nakamura
    275
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS SKATEBOARDING

/
Skateboarding Street Women Winner
  • 710711
    Pamela Rosa
    -190
    -
    -
  • 710712
    Rayssa Leal
    300
    -
    -
  • 710713
    Leticia Bufoni
    900
    -
    -
  • 710714
    Aori Nishimura
    300
    -
    -
Skateboarding Park Women Winner
  • 710721
    Misugu Okamoto
    -140
    -
    -
  • 710722
    Sakura Yosozumi
    195
    -
    -
  • 710723
    Sky Brown
    450
    -
    -
  • 710724
    Lizzie Armanto
    800
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS CYCLING

/
Cycling BMX Racing Women Winner
  • 711153
    Laura Smulders
    150
    -
    -
  • 711154
    Alise Willoughby
    225
    -
    -
  • 711155
    Mariana Pajon
    225
    -
    -
  • 711156
    Felicia Stancil
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711157
    Judy Baauw
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711158
    Merel Smulders
    1000
    -
    -
Cycling BMX Freestyle Women Winner
  • 711135
    Charlotte Worthington
    600
    -
    -
  • 711136
    Nikita Ducarroz
    700
    -
    -
  • 711137
    Hannah Roberts
    -400
    -
    -
  • 711138
    Perris Benegas
    700
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS FENCING

/
Fencing Team Sabre Men Winner
  • 711145
    South Korea
    -250
    -
    -
  • 711146
    Hungary
    500
    -
    -
  • 711147
    Italy
    500
    -
    -
  • 711148
    Germany
    500
    -
    -
Fencing Individual Sabre Men Winner
  • 711151
    Oh Sang-uk
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711152
    Aron Szilagyi
    200
    -
    -
  • 711153
    Eli Dershwitz
    300
    -
    -
Fencing Individual Epee Men Winner
  • 711155
    Gergely Siklosi
    125
    -
    -
  • 711156
    Igor Reizlin
    175
    -
    -
  • 711157
    Sergey Bida
    225
    -
    -
Fencing Team Epee Men Winner
  • 711160
    France
    -190
    -
    -
  • 711161
    Italy
    160
    -
    -
  • 711162
    Ukraine
    650
    -
    -
Fencing Individual Foil Men Winner
  • 711165
    Alessio Foconi
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711166
    Gerek Meinhardt
    400
    -
    -
  • 711167
    Enzo Lefort
    600
    -
    -
  • 711168
    Race Imboden
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711169
    Alexander Massialas
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711170
    Daniele Garozzo
    1000
    -
    -
Fencing Team Foil Men Winner
  • 711173
    USA
    -200
    -
    -
  • 711174
    France
    400
    -
    -
  • 711175
    Italy
    400
    -
    -
  • 711176
    Russian Olympic Committee
    600
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS FENCING

/
Fencing Individual Epee Women Winner
  • 711181
    Ana Maria Popescu
    -190
    -
    -
  • 711182
    Sun Yiwen
    220
    -
    -
  • 711183
    Choi In-Jeong
    330
    -
    -
  • 711184
    Nathalie Moellhausen
    1250
    -
    -
Fencing Team Epee Women Winner
  • 711187
    China
    -125
    -
    -
  • 711188
    Poland
    220
    -
    -
  • 711189
    Russian Olympic Committee
    450
    -
    -
  • 711190
    South Korea
    450
    -
    -
Fencing Individual Foil Women Winner
  • 711193
    Inna Deriglazova
    -285
    -
    -
  • 711194
    Elisa Di Francisca
    210
    -
    -
  • 711195
    Ysaora Thibus
    1000
    -
    -
Fencing Team Foil Women Winner
  • 711198
    Russian Olympic Committee
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711199
    Italy
    150
    -
    -
  • 711200
    France
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711201
    USA
    1000
    -
    -
Fencing Individual Sabre Women Winner
  • 711205
    Olga Kharlan
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711206
    Sofya Velikaya
    200
    -
    -
  • 711207
    Manon Brunet
    600
    -
    -
  • 711208
    Anna Marton
    1000
    -
    -
Fencing Team Sabre Women Winner
  • 711211
    Russian Olympic Committee
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711212
    Italy
    210
    -
    -
  • 711213
    France
    425
    -
    -
  • 711214
    South Korea
    1200
    -
    -
  • 711215
    USA
    1200
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS TAEKWONDO

/
Taekwondo Flyweight (58kg) Men Winner
  • 710805
    Jang Jun
    -300
    -
    -
  • 710806
    Vito Dell Aquila
    600
    -
    -
  • 710807
    Jesus Tortosa
    600
    -
    -
  • 710808
    Armin Hadipour
    800
    -
    -
  • 710809
    Mikhail Artamonov
    800
    -
    -
Taekwondo Featherweight (68 kg) Men Winner
  • 710819
    Lee Dae-hoon
    150
    -
    -
  • 710820
    Bradley Sinden
    150
    -
    -
  • 710821
    Zhao Shuai
    250
    -
    -
  • 710822
    Javier Perez
    600
    -
    -
Taekwondo Welterweight (80 kg) Men Winner
  • 710832
    Maksim Khramtsov
    -140
    -
    -
  • 710833
    Milad Beigi
    175
    -
    -
  • 710834
    Cheick Sallah Cisse
    325
    -
    -
Taekwondo Heavyweight (+80 kg) Men Winner
  • 710843
    In Kyo-don
    -120
    -
    -
  • 710844
    Vladislav Larin
    105
    -
    -
  • 710845
    Alexander Bachmann
    1250
    -
    -
  • 710846
    Abdoul Razaki Issoufou
    1250
    -
    -
  • 710847
    Mahama Cho
    1250
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS TAEKWONDO

/
Taekwondo Flyweight (49 kg) Women Winner
  • 710855
    Panipak Wongpattanakit
    -160
    -
    -
  • 710856
    Jae-Young Sim
    275
    -
    -
  • 710857
    Tijana Bogdanovic
    550
    -
    -
  • 710858
    Wu Jingyu
    550
    -
    -
Taekwondo Featherweight (57 kg) Women Winner
  • 710865
    Jade Jones
    -225
    -
    -
  • 710866
    Ah-Reum Lee
    350
    -
    -
  • 710867
    Tatiana Kudashova
    1000
    -
    -
  • 710868
    Hatice Kubra Ilgun
    1000
    -
    -
  • 710869
    Skylar Park
    1250
    -
    -
  • 710870
    Zhou Lijun
    1250
    -
    -
Taekwondo Welterweight (67 kg) Women Winner
  • 710881
    Nur Tatar
    150
    -
    -
  • 710882
    Zhang Mengyu
    200
    -
    -
  • 710883
    Ruth Gbabi
    500
    -
    -
  • 710884
    Matea Jelic
    500
    -
    -
  • 710885
    Lauren Williams
    500
    -
    -
Taekwondo Heavyweight (+67 kg) Women Winner
  • 710891
    Bianca Walden
    -125
    -
    -
  • 710892
    Zheng Shuyin
    200
    -
    -
  • 710893
    Da-Bin Lee
    500
    -
    -
  • 710894
    Milica Mandic
    1000
    -
    -
  • 710895
    Nafia Kus
    1200
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS KARATE

/
Karate 67kg Men Winner
  • 711391
    Ali El-Sawy
    900
    -
    -
  • 711392
    Angelo Crescenzo
    500
    -
    -
  • 711393
    Darkhan Assadilov
    400
    -
    -
  • 711394
    Eray Samdan
    700
    -
    -
  • 711395
    Naoto Saogo
    1250
    -
    -
  • 711396
    Steven Da Costa
    -150
    -
    -
Karate 75kg Men Winner
  • 711397
    Bashman Askari
    100
    -
    -
  • 711398
    Ken Nishimura
    1350
    -
    -
  • 711399
    Luigi Busa
    150
    -
    -
  • 711400
    Rafael Aghayev
    600
    -
    -
  • 711401
    Stanislav Horuna
    500
    -
    -
Karate Kata Men Winner
  • 711402
    Ali Sofuoglo
    900
    -
    -
  • 711403
    Antonio Diaz
    1150
    -
    -
  • 711404
    Damian Quintero
    225
    -
    -
  • 711405
    Mattia Busato
    1350
    -
    -
  • 711406
    Ryo Kiyuna
    -250
    -
    -
Karate +75kg Men Winner
  • 711407
    Gogita Arkania
    550
    -
    -
  • 711408
    Ivan Kvesic
    800
    -
    -
  • 711409
    Jonathan Horne
    190
    -
    -
  • 711410
    Ryutaro Araga
    650
    -
    -
  • 711411
    Sajjas Ganjzadeh
    450
    -
    -
  • 711412
    Ugur Aktas
    190
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS KARATE

/
Karate 55kg Women Winner
  • 711571
    Serap Ozcelik
    -140
    -
    -
  • 711572
    Anzhelika Terliuga
    160
    -
    -
  • 711573
    Miho Miyahara
    650
    -
    -
  • 711574
    Sara Bahmanyar
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711575
    Wen Tzu-yun
    1000
    -
    -
Karate Kata Women Winner
  • 711576
    Kiyou Shimizu
    110
    -
    -
  • 711577
    Sandra Sanchez
    -150
    -
    -
  • 711578
    Viviana Bottaro
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711579
    Grace Lau
    1000
    -
    -
Karate 61kg Women Winner
  • 711580
    Jovana Prekovic
    105
    -
    -
  • 711581
    Yin Xiaoyan
    210
    -
    -
  • 711582
    Giana Farouk
    375
    -
    -
  • 711583
    Merve Coban
    800
    -
    -
  • 711584
    Leila Heurtault
    800
    -
    -
Karate +61kg Women Winner
  • 711585
    Irina Zaretska
    150
    -
    -
  • 711586
    Gong Li
    225
    -
    -
  • 711587
    Meltem Hocaoglu
    225
    -
    -
  • 711588
    Hamideh Abbasali
    900
    -
    -
  • 711589
    Ayumi Uekusa
    1250
    -
    -
  • 711590
    Feryal Abdelaziz
    1250
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS GYMNASTICS

/
Gymnastics Trampoline Men Winner
  • 710419
    Uladiszlau Hancharou
    110
    -
    -
  • 710420
    Gao Lei
    150
    -
    -
  • 710421
    Dong Dong
    350
    -
    -
  • 710422
    Andrey Yudin
    625
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS GYMNASTICS

/
Gymnastics Trampoline Women Winner
  • 710431
    Liu Lingling
    120
    -
    -
  • 710432
    Zhu Xueying
    120
    -
    -
  • 710433
    Megu Uyama
    900
    -
    -
  • 710434
    Hikaru Mori
    900
    -
    -
  • 710435
    Bryony Page
    1100
    -
    -
Rhythmic Gymnastic Group Winner
  • 710443
    Russian OC
    -900
    -
    -
  • 710444
    Bulgaria
    800
    -
    -
  • 710445
    Israel
    900
    -
    -
  • 710446
    China
    1000
    -
    -
Rhythmic Gymnastic Individual Winner
  • 710451
    Dina Averina
    -400
    -
    -
  • 710452
    Arina Averina
    300
    -
    -
  • 710453
    Linoy Ashram
    1000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS FIELD HOCKEY

/
Olympics Field Hockey Men - Winner
  • 710141
    Belgium
    275
    -
    -
  • 710142
    Australia
    325
    -
    -
  • 710143
    Germany
    500
    -
    -
  • 710144
    Netherlands
    667
    -
    -
  • 710145
    Argentina
    800
    -
    -
  • 710146
    India
    1200
    -
    -
  • 710147
    Great Britain
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710148
    Spain
    1800
    -
    -
  • 710149
    New Zealand
    1800
    -
    -
  • 710150
    Japan
    3000
    -
    -
  • 710151
    Canada
    6000
    -
    -
  • 710152
    South Africa
    6000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS FIELD HOCKEY

/
Olympics Field Hockey Women - Winner
  • 710163
    Netherlands
    150
    -
    -
  • 710164
    Australia
    375
    -
    -
  • 710165
    Germany
    425
    -
    -
  • 710166
    Argentina
    500
    -
    -
  • 710167
    Great Britain
    550
    -
    -
  • 710168
    New Zealand
    2250
    -
    -
  • 710169
    Spain
    2650
    -
    -
  • 710170
    China
    4800
    -
    -
  • 710171
    Japan
    5200
    -
    -
  • 710172
    Ireland
    6200
    -
    -
  • 710173
    India
    7000
    -
    -
  • 710174
    South Africa
    7000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS ROWING

/
Rowing Single Sculls Men Winner
  • 710461
    Oliver Zeidler
    -175
    -
    -
  • 710462
    Sverri Nielson
    125
    -
    -
  • 710463
    Kjetil Borch
    1000
    -
    -
Rowing Coxless Four Men Winner
  • 710471
    Great Britain
    -145
    -
    -
  • 710472
    Romania
    185
    -
    -
  • 710473
    South Africa
    325
    -
    -
Rowing Coxless Pair Men Winner
  • 710481
    Romania
    125
    -
    -
  • 710482
    Serbia
    175
    -
    -
  • 710483
    Italy
    250
    -
    -
Rowing Double Sculls Men Winner
  • 710491
    China
    -180
    -
    -
  • 710492
    Ireland
    165
    -
    -
  • 710493
    Poland
    600
    -
    -
Rowing Eight Men Winner
  • 710501
    Great Britain
    -140
    -
    -
  • 710502
    Germany
    110
    -
    -
  • 710503
    Netherlands
    900
    -
    -
Rowing Quadruple Sculls Men Winner
  • 710511
    Netherlands
    -160
    -
    -
  • 710512
    Italy
    120
    -
    -
  • 710513
    Great Britain
    900
    -
    -
Rowing Lightweight Double Sculls Men Winner
  • 710521
    Ireland
    -190
    -
    -
  • 710522
    Italy
    300
    -
    -
  • 710523
    Germany
    300
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS ROWING

/
Olympic Rowing Coxless Four Women Winner
  • 710941
    Netherlands
    -140
    -
    -
  • 710942
    Great Britain
    215
    -
    -
  • 710943
    Romania
    325
    -
    -
Olympic Rowing Coxless Pair Women Winner
  • 710947
    Ireland
    160
    -
    -
  • 710948
    Romania
    160
    -
    -
  • 710949
    Spain
    185
    -
    -
Olympic Rowing Double Sculls Women Winner
  • 710953
    Romania
    -350
    -
    -
  • 710954
    Netherlands
    325
    -
    -
  • 710955
    USA
    700
    -
    -
Olympic Rowing Eight Women Winner
  • 710957
    New Zealand
    110
    -
    -
  • 710958
    Australia
    135
    -
    -
  • 710959
    USA
    315
    -
    -
Rowing Lightweight Double Sculls Women Winner
  • 710963
    France
    160
    -
    -
  • 710964
    Great Britain
    160
    -
    -
  • 710965
    Romania
    180
    -
    -
Olympic Rowing Quadruple Sculls Women Winner
  • 710967
    China
    -400
    -
    -
  • 710968
    Germany
    400
    -
    -
  • 710969
    Netherlands
    600
    -
    -
Olympic Rowing Single Sculls Women Winner
  • 710973
    Sanita Puspure
    110
    -
    -
  • 710974
    Hanna Prakhatsen
    135
    -
    -
  • 710975
    Kara Kohler
    325
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS RUGBY

/
Olympics Rugby Sevens Men - Winner
  • 710229
    New Zealand
    275
    -
    -
  • 710230
    Fiji
    300
    -
    -
  • 710231
    South Africa
    325
    -
    -
  • 710232
    USA
    700
    -
    -
  • 710233
    Great Britain
    1000
    -
    -
  • 710234
    Australia
    1200
    -
    -
  • 710235
    Argentina
    3000
    -
    -
  • 710236
    Canada
    5000
    -
    -
  • 710237
    Japan
    5000
    -
    -
  • 710238
    Kenya
    5000
    -
    -
  • 710239
    South Korea
    10000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS RUGBY

/
Olympics Rugby Sevens Women - Winner
  • 710249
    New Zealand
    -275
    -
    -
  • 710250
    Australia
    665
    -
    -
  • 710251
    Canada
    750
    -
    -
  • 710252
    USA
    900
    -
    -
  • 710253
    Great Britain
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710254
    Fiji
    5000
    -
    -
  • 710255
    China
    10000
    -
    -
  • 710256
    Japan
    8000
    -
    -
  • 710257
    Brazil
    20000
    -
    -
  • 710258
    Kenya
    20000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS SHOOTING

/
Shooting 10m Air Pistol Men Winner
  • 710531
    Abhishek Verma
    225
    -
    -
  • 710532
    Saurabh Chaudhary
    225
    -
    -
  • 710533
    Wei Pang
    350
    -
    -
  • 710534
    Artem Chernousov
    450
    -
    -
  • 710535
    Jong-oh Jin
    450
    -
    -
Shooting 10m Air Rifle Men Winner
  • 710543
    Istvan Peni
    165
    -
    -
  • 710544
    Divyansh Singh Panwar
    165
    -
    -
  • 710545
    Petar Gorsa
    275
    -
    -
  • 710546
    Lucas Kozeniesky
    425
    -
    -
Shooting Skeet Men Winner
  • 710553
    Tomas Nydrle
    200
    -
    -
  • 710554
    Vincent Hancock
    200
    -
    -
  • 710555
    Jesper Hansen
    300
    -
    -
  • 710556
    Luigi Lodde
    300
    -
    -
Shooting Trap Men Winner
  • 710563
    Mauro de Filippis
    115
    -
    -
  • 710564
    Matthew John Coward-Holley
    115
    -
    -
  • 710565
    Alberto Fernandez
    325
    -
    -
Shooting 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Winner
  • 710573
    Junmin Lin
    -120
    -
    -
  • 710574
    Christian Reitz
    105
    -
    -
  • 710575
    Clement Bessaguet
    700
    -
    -
50m Rifle Three Positions Men Winner
  • 710583
    Istvan Peni
    100
    -
    -
  • 710584
    Petar Gorsa
    225
    -
    -
  • 710585
    Filip Nepejchal
    325
    -
    -
  • 710586
    Aishwary Pratap Singh Tomar
    600
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS SHOOTING

/
Shooting 10m Air Rifle Women Winner
  • 710625
    Elavenil Valarivan
    215
    -
    -
  • 710626
    Mary Carolynn Tucker
    215
    -
    -
  • 710627
    Anjum Moudgil
    450
    -
    -
  • 710628
    Ying-Shin Lin
    450
    -
    -
  • 710629
    Laura-Georgeta Ilie
    800
    -
    -
  • 710630
    Alison Marie Weisz
    800
    -
    -
Shooting 10m Air Pistol Women Winner
  • 710641
    Anna Korakaki
    150
    -
    -
  • 710642
    Minjung Kim
    150
    -
    -
  • 710643
    Manu Bhaker
    350
    -
    -
  • 710644
    Yashaswini Singh Deswal
    450
    -
    -
Shooting Skeet Women Winner
  • 710651
    Meng Wei
    -120
    -
    -
  • 710652
    Diana Bacosi
    150
    -
    -
  • 710653
    Amber Hill
    325
    -
    -
Shooting Trap Women Winner
  • 710661
    Ashley Carroll
    150
    -
    -
  • 710662
    Xiaojing Wang
    225
    -
    -
  • 710663
    Fatima Galvez
    400
    -
    -
  • 710664
    Alessandra Perilli
    500
    -
    -
  • 710665
    Satu Makela-Nummela
    750
    -
    -
Shooting 25m Air Pistol Women Winner
  • 710671
    Jingjing Zhang
    175
    -
    -
  • 710672
    Minjung Kim
    175
    -
    -
  • 710673
    Anna Korakaki
    300
    -
    -
  • 710674
    Doreen Vennekamp
    750
    -
    -
  • 710675
    Veronika Major
    750
    -
    -
50m Rifle Three Positions Women Winner
  • 710681
    Seonaid McIntosh
    -140
    -
    -
  • 710682
    Ruijiao Pei
    215
    -
    -
  • 710683
    Nina Christen
    440
    -
    -
  • 710684
    Snjezana Pejcic
    750
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - SHOOTING MIXED

/
10m Air Pistol Mixed Winner
  • 710593
    India
    -110
    -
    -
  • 710594
    China
    110
    -
    -
  • 710595
    Russian OC
    500
    -
    -
10m Air Rifle Mixed Winner
  • 710603
    India
    -140
    -
    -
  • 710604
    China
    110
    -
    -
Shooting Trap Mixed Team Winner
  • 710611
    Great Britain
    150
    -
    -
  • 710612
    Australia
    220
    -
    -
  • 710613
    San Marino
    325
    -
    -
  • 710614
    Italy
    600
    -
    -
  • 710615
    China
    750
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS SOCCER

/
Olympic Soccer Men - Winner
  • 710981
    Brazil
    300
    -
    -
  • 710982
    France
    400
    -
    -
  • 710983
    Argentina
    450
    -
    -
  • 710984
    Spain
    425
    -
    -
  • 710985
    Germany
    500
    -
    -
  • 710986
    Japan
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710987
    Mexico
    2800
    -
    -
  • 710988
    Ivory Coast
    2700
    -
    -
  • 710989
    Romania
    2750
    -
    -
  • 710990
    Egypt
    6600
    -
    -
  • 710991
    South Korea
    10500
    -
    -
  • 710992
    Australia
    25000
    -
    -
  • 710993
    South Africa
    30000
    -
    -
  • 710994
    Honduras
    100000
    -
    -
  • 710995
    Saudi Arabia
    50000
    -
    -
  • 710996
    New Zealand
    100000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS SOCCER

/
Olympics Soccer Women - Winner
  • 710921
    USA
    -140
    -
    -
  • 710922
    Netherlands
    685
    -
    -
  • 710923
    Great Britain
    625
    -
    -
  • 710924
    Japan
    1400
    -
    -
  • 710925
    Sweden
    1300
    -
    -
  • 710926
    Australia
    2150
    -
    -
  • 710927
    Brazil
    1600
    -
    -
  • 710928
    Canada
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710929
    China
    50000
    -
    -
  • 710930
    New Zealand
    15250
    -
    -
  • 710931
    Zambia
    20000
    -
    -
  • 710932
    Chile
    32500
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS HANDBALL

/
Olympics Handball Men - Winner
  • 710185
    Denmark
    255
    -
    -
  • 710186
    Norway
    325
    -
    -
  • 710187
    Spain
    320
    -
    -
  • 710188
    France
    500
    -
    -
  • 710189
    Sweden
    800
    -
    -
  • 710190
    Germany
    1150
    -
    -
  • 710191
    Portugal
    3400
    -
    -
  • 710192
    Egypt
    5250
    -
    -
  • 710193
    Japan
    12500
    -
    -
  • 710194
    Brazil
    27500
    -
    -
  • 710195
    Argentina
    50000
    -
    -
  • 710196
    Bahrain
    100000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS HANDBALL

/
Olympics Handball Women - Winner
  • 710207
    Norway
    180
    -
    -
  • 710208
    Russian OC
    240
    -
    -
  • 710209
    France
    360
    -
    -
  • 710210
    Netherlands
    1275
    -
    -
  • 710211
    Hungary
    1825
    -
    -
  • 710212
    Spain
    2000
    -
    -
  • 710213
    Sweden
    2200
    -
    -
  • 710214
    Montenegro
    2200
    -
    -
  • 710215
    South Korea
    2750
    -
    -
  • 710216
    Brazil
    6500
    -
    -
  • 710217
    Japan
    8500
    -
    -
  • 710218
    Angola
    50000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS CLIMBING

/
Olympics Sport Climbing Men - Winner
  • 710285
    Tomoa Narasaki
    115
    -
    -
  • 710286
    Adam Ondra
    300
    -
    -
  • 710287
    Jakob Schubert
    400
    -
    -
  • 710288
    Rishat Khaibullin
    800
    -
    -
  • 710289
    Kai Harada
    800
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS CLIMBING

/
Olympics Sport Climbing Women - Winner
  • 710299
    Janja Garnbret
    -325
    -
    -
  • 710300
    Akiyo Noguchi
    450
    -
    -
  • 710301
    Jessica Pilz
    1000
    -
    -
  • 710302
    Shauna Coxsey
    1000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS TENNIS

/
Olympics Tennis Men - Winner
  • 711301
    Novak Djokovic
    100
    -
    -
  • 711302
    Daniil Medvedev
    525
    -
    -
  • 711303
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    625
    -
    -
  • 711304
    Alexander Zverev
    950
    -
    -
  • 711305
    Andrey Rublev
    1800
    -
    -
  • 711306
    Roger Federer
    2200
    -
    -
  • 711307
    Jannik Sinner
    2500
    -
    -
  • 711308
    Matteo Berrettini
    3000
    -
    -
  • 711309
    Aslan Karatsev
    3000
    -
    -
  • 711310
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    4000
    -
    -
  • 711311
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    4000
    -
    -
  • 711312
    Denis Shapovalov
    4000
    -
    -
  • 711313
    Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
    5000
    -
    -
  • 711314
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    7000
    -
    -
  • 711315
    Alex De Minaur
    7000
    -
    -
  • 711316
    Fabio Fognini
    7000
    -
    -
  • 711317
    David Goffin
    7000
    -
    -
  • 711318
    Karen Khachanov
    7000
    -
    -
  • 711319
    Gael Monfils
    7000
    -
    -
  • 711320
    Milos Raonic
    7000
    -
    -
  • 711321
    Grigor Dimitrov
    8000
    -
    -
  • 711322
    Daniel Evans
    8000
    -
    -
  • 711323
    Hubert Hurkacz
    8000
    -
    -
  • 711324
    Lorenzo Sonego
    9000
    -
    -
  • 711326
    Ugo Humbert
    12000
    -
    -
  • 711327
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    13000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS TENNIS

/
Olympics Tennis Women - Winner
  • 711351
    Naomi Osaka
    350
    -
    -
  • 711352
    Ashleigh Barty
    700
    -
    -
  • 711353
    Simona Halep
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711354
    Serena Williams
    1000
    -
    -
  • 711355
    Garbine Muguruza
    1100
    -
    -
  • 711356
    Aryna Sabalenka
    1100
    -
    -
  • 711357
    Iga Swiatek
    1500
    -
    -
  • 711358
    Bianca Andreescu
    2000
    -
    -
  • 711359
    Victoria Azarenka
    2000
    -
    -
  • 711360
    Cori Gauff
    2000
    -
    -
  • 711361
    Petra Kvitova
    2000
    -
    -
  • 711362
    Jennifer Brady
    2500
    -
    -
  • 711363
    Maria Sakkari
    2500
    -
    -
  • 711364
    Elena Rybakina
    3000
    -
    -
  • 711365
    Elina Svitolina
    3000
    -
    -
  • 711366
    Belinda Bencic
    3300
    -
    -
  • 711367
    Barbora Krejcikova
    3500
    -
    -
  • 711368
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    5000
    -
    -
  • 711369
    Sofia Kenin
    5000
    -
    -
  • 711370
    Elise Mertens
    5000
    -
    -
  • 711371
    Karolina Pliskova
    5000
    -
    -
  • 711372
    Angelique Kerber
    5500
    -
    -
  • 711373
    Johanna Konta
    5500
    -
    -
  • 711374
    Anett Kontaveit
    5500
    -
    -
  • 711375
    Karolina Muchova
    5500
    -
    -
  • 711376
    Ons Jabeur
    8000
    -
    -
  • 711377
    Veronika Kudermetova
    8000
    -
    -
  • 711378
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    8000
    -
    -
  • 711379
    Kiki Bertens
    9000
    -
    -
  • 711380
    Petra Martic
    10000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - TENNIS SPECIALS

/
Simona Halep to Win the Olympic Gold in Singles - (Must start for action)
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Yes

    -
    -
    +995  

    No

    -
    -
    -2650  
  • Bet Now
Ashleigh Barty to Win the Olympic Gold in Singles - (Must start for action)
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Yes

    -
    -
    +702  

    No

    -
    -
    -1335  
  • Bet Now
Serena Williams to Win the Olympic Gold in Singles - (Must start for action)
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Yes

    -
    -
    +995  

    No

    -
    -
    -2650  
  • Bet Now
Naomi Osaka to win the Olympic Gold in Singles - (Must start for action)
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Yes

    -
    -
    +351  

    No

    -
    -
    -500  
  • Bet Now
Novak Djokovic to win the Olympic Gold in Singles - (Must start for action)
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Yes

    -
    -
    +100  

    No

    -
    -
    -130  
  • Bet Now
Daniil Medvedev to Win the Olympic Gold in Singles - (Must start for action)
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Yes

    -
    -
    +524  

    No

    -
    -
    -850  
  • Bet Now
Stefanos Tsitsipas to Win the Olympic Gold in Singles - (Must start for action)
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Yes

    -
    -
    +623  

    No

    -
    -
    -1100  
  • Bet Now
Alexander Zverev to Win the Olympic Gold in Singles - (Must start for action)
    • 1:00 AM
  • Line
    Total
    Moneyline

    Yes

    -
    -
    +948  

    No

    -
    -
    -2375  
  • Bet Now

OLYMPICS - WOMENS TABLE TENNIS

/
Table Tennis Women's Singles Winner
  • 710775
    Chen Meng
    -120
    -
    -
  • 710776
    Sung Yingsha
    175
    -
    -
  • 710777
    Mima Ito
    750
    -
    -
  • 710778
    Kasumi Ishikawa
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710779
    Cheng I-Ching
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710780
    Feng Tianwei
    1500
    -
    -
Table Tennis Women's Team Winner
  • 710791
    China
    -1250
    -
    -
  • 710792
    Japan
    650
    -
    -
  • 710793
    Chinese Taipei
    1300
    -
    -
  • 710794
    South Korea
    1650
    -
    -
  • 710795
    Hong Kong
    1650
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS TABLE TENNIS

/
Table Tennis Men's Singles Winner
  • 710731
    Fan Zhendong
    -115
    -
    -
  • 710732
    Ma Long
    175
    -
    -
  • 710733
    Tomokazu Harimoto
    1000
    -
    -
  • 710734
    Lin Yun-Ju
    1750
    -
    -
  • 710735
    Hugo Calderano
    1750
    -
    -
  • 710736
    Mattias Falck
    1750
    -
    -
  • 710737
    Dmitrij Ovtcharov
    1750
    -
    -
  • 710738
    Timo Boll
    1750
    -
    -
Table Tennis Men's Team Winner
  • 710747
    China
    -3000
    -
    -
  • 710748
    Japan
    775
    -
    -
  • 710749
    Germany
    1250
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - TABLE TENNIS MIXED

/
Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Winner
  • 710761
    China
    -900
    -
    -
  • 710762
    Japan
    1000
    -
    -
  • 710763
    Chinese Taipei
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710764
    Hong Kong
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710765
    South Korea
    1500
    -
    -
  • 710766
    Germany
    1500
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS VOLLEYBALL

/
Olympics Volleyball Men - Winner
  • 710313
    Poland
    250
    -
    -
  • 710314
    Brazil
    350
    -
    -
  • 710315
    Russian OC
    350
    -
    -
  • 710316
    France
    600
    -
    -
  • 710317
    USA
    600
    -
    -
  • 710318
    Italy
    800
    -
    -
  • 710319
    Argentina
    4000
    -
    -
  • 710320
    Canada
    5000
    -
    -
  • 710321
    Iran
    5000
    -
    -
  • 710322
    Japan
    6000
    -
    -
  • 710323
    Venezuela
    200000
    -
    -
  • 710324
    Tunisia
    300000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS VOLLEYBALL

/
Olympics Volleyball Women - Winner
  • 710335
    China
    215
    -
    -
  • 710336
    Italy
    300
    -
    -
  • 710337
    Serbia
    360
    -
    -
  • 710338
    USA
    360
    -
    -
  • 710339
    Brazil
    1000
    -
    -
  • 710340
    Turkey
    3250
    -
    -
  • 710341
    Russian OC
    3250
    -
    -
  • 710342
    Japan
    5500
    -
    -
  • 710343
    Dominican Republic
    6500
    -
    -
  • 710344
    South Korea
    15000
    -
    -
  • 710345
    Argentina
    220000
    -
    -
  • 710346
    Kenya
    320000
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - MENS WEIGHTLIFTING

/
Weighlifting 109+ kg Men Winner
  • 710903
    Lasha Talakhadze
    -1000
    -
    -
  • 710904
    Gor Minaysan
    500
    -
    -

OLYMPICS - WOMENS WEIGHTLIFTING

/
Weighlifting 87+ kg Women Winner
  • 710913
    Li Wenwen
    -1000
    -
    -
  • 710914
    Tatiana Kashirina
    500
    -
    -
2020 Tokyo Summer Olympic Games Betting Lines

2020 Tokyo Summer Olympic Games

The United States has had a history of being the best nation in the world for sports, and the Olympics are no exception. The Americans have 2,399 total medals in the Summer Olympics all-time, and they might ultimately become the first nation ever to reach 2,500 total medals. The only other nation with more than 1,000 medals is the Soviet Union which obviously isn't in existence any longer. The United States needs just 24 winning events to reach 1,000 gold medals all-time.

Sports Betting Bonus
Best Online Casino Promo Code in USA
Back to Top